Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GRESTY TERRACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+7.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EW
← Back to All Properties