Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SUNNYBANK, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+81.4%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0RN
← Back to All Properties