Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+9.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+39.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties