Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+30.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+190.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£115,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,720
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 6SD
← Back to All Properties