11, HIGHWOOD PLACE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4GP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000-5.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950+8.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+74.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+42.5%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1