Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MARION CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+166.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7EY
← Back to All Properties