23, NORRIES DRIVE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 8JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£428,000+90.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1