Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, PEMBROKE COURT, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-24.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+21.5%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+132.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9PY
← Back to All Properties