Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+59.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+160.7%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8JX
← Back to All Properties