Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SALEM STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
+9.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+75.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EZ
← Back to All Properties