Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LANGDALE CRESCENT, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+182.8%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8NS
← Back to All Properties