Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 5, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+80.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties