Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+307.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£107,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,875
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BW
← Back to All Properties