62, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+20.6%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1