Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,450
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,923 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,450
-3.4%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,923 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,373
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties