FLAT 2, 13, QUEENS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+120.1%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+94.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1