110, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-8.0%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950+219.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250-19.9%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1