11, WYLVA AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 0TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+12.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+113.8%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+35.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1