Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£255,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+24.8%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+2.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+158.0%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties