3, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£201,000+108.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+11.0%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1