Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAVID AVENUE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+82.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0DJ
← Back to All Properties