34, YORK DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+104.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+12.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1