42, SQUARE STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500-98.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Other
-£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Other
Sale #1