11, STIRLING CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+2.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+42.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1