10, WEBSTERS HOLT, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,950+82.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1