Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+86.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+81.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties