Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BRENTWOOD COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+25.6%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JW
← Back to All Properties