Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-13.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 27 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties