309, SPRING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,750
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£64,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£147,750+78.1%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+80.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1