Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GOSCOTE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+5.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LE
← Back to All Properties