Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,995
+5.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties