Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOUTH MEAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+28.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EB
← Back to All Properties