118C, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,950+18.6%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1