Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LODDEN AVENUE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+89.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 24 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QB
← Back to All Properties