21, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+64.2%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1