Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+116.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties