Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, BEAUMONT APARTMENTS, HAWKER DRIVE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2FA
← Back to All Properties