Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, GLEN VIEW ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+74.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+19.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2QP
← Back to All Properties