Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARKET LANE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£140,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+49.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£140,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1GF
← Back to All Properties