Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+57.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+53.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties