Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARTIN CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+1.5%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,995
+48.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8WF
← Back to All Properties