Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+97.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,200
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties