24, PARK DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+53.1%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,450+47.8%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1