10, PLANTATION ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+576.9%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+576.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1