Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£38,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+18.1%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,245 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,750
+15.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
+77.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JN
← Back to All Properties