Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGWOOD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+87.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4TR
← Back to All Properties