Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+12.6%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+166.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8JT
← Back to All Properties