Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties