Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LYNN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+81.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+93.4%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
+£79,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,300
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1AA
← Back to All Properties