Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
-17.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+151.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 20 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties